Juízes Eleitorais

Zona Eleitoral Nome do Juiz(a) Eleitoral
001 - Cuiabá Dr(a) Geraldo Fernandes Fidelis Neto
002 - Guiratinga Dr(a) Aroldo José Zonta Burgarelli
003 - Rosário Oeste Dr(a) Diego Hartmann
004 - Poconé Dr(a) Kátia Rodrigues Oliveira
005 - Nova Mutum Dr(a) Ana Helena Alves Porcel Ronkoski
006 - Cáceres Dr(a) Graciene Pauline Mazeto Corrêa da Costa
007 - Diamantino Dr(a) Raul Lara Leite
008 - Alto Araguaia Dr(a) Marina Carlos França
009 - Barra do Garças Dr(a) Douglas Bernardes Romão
010 - Rondonópolis Dr(a) Renan Carlos Leão Pereira do Nascimento
011 - Aripuanã Dr(a) Fabio Petengill
012 - Campo Verde Dr(a) André Barbosa Guanaes Simões
013 - Barra do Bugres Dr(a) Arom Olímpio Pereira
014 - Jaciara Dr(a) Laura Dorilêo Cândido
015 - São Félix do Araguaia Dr(a) Janaína Cristina de Almeida
016 - Vila Rica Dr(a) Ivan Lúcio Amarante
017 - Arenápolis Dr(a) Dr André Luciano Costa Gahyva
018 - Mirassol D'oeste Dr(a) Henriqueta Fernanda Chaves Alencar Ferreira Lima
019 - Tangará da Serra Dr(a) Angelo Judai Junior
020 - Várzea Grande Dr(a) Alexandre Elias Filho
021 - Lucas do Rio Verde Dr(a) Cristiano dos Santos Fialho
022 - Sinop Dr(a) Mario Augusto Machado
023 - Colíder Dr(a) Giselda Regina Sobreira de O Andrade
024 - Alta Floresta Dr(a) Antonio Fábio da Silva Marquezini
025 - Pontes E Lacerda Dr(a) Cláudio Deodato Rodrigues Pereira
026 - Nova Xavantina Dr(a) Carlos Eduardo de Moraes E Silva
027 - Juara Dr(a) Alexandre Sócrates da Silva Mendes
028 - Porto Alegre do Norte Dr(a) Janaína Cristina de Almeida
029 - São José do Rio Claro Dr(a) Luis Felipe Lara de Souza
030 - Água Boa Dr(a) Jean Paulo Leão Rufino
031 - Canarana Dr(a) Arthur Moreira Pedreira de Albuquerque
032 - Cláudia Dr(a) Thatiana dos Santos
033 - Peixoto de Azevedo Dr(a) Evandro Juarez Rodrigues
034 - Chapada dos Guimarães Dr(a) Ramon Fagundes Botelho
035 - Juína Dr(a) Vagner Dupim Dias
036 - Vera Dr(a) Jorge Hassib Ibrahim
038 - Santo Antônio do Leverger Dr(a) Alexandre Paulichi Chiovitti
039 - Cuiabá Dr(a) Jeverson Luiz Quintieri
040 - Primavera do Leste Dr(a) Patricia Cristiane Moreira
041 - Araputanga Dr(a) Renato Jose de Almeida Costa Filho
042 - Sapezal Dr(a) Daniel de Sousa Campos
043 - Sorriso Dr(a) Anderson Candiotto
044 - Guarantã do Norte Dr(a) Diego Hartmann
045 - Pedra Preta Dr(a) Márcio Rogério Martins
046 - Rondonópolis Dr(a) Milene Aparecida Pereira Beltramini
047 - Poxoréu Dr(a) Dr Darwin de Souza Pontes
048 - Cotriguaçu Dr(a) Dante Rodrigo Aranha da Silva
049 - Várzea Grande Dr(a) Eduardo Calmon de Almeida Cézar
050 - Nova Monte Verde Dr(a) Dante Rodrigo Aranha da Silva
051 - Cuiabá Dr(a) Jorge Alexandre Martins Ferreira
052 - São José dos Quatro Marcos Dr(a) Renato José de Almeida Costa Filho
053 - Querência Dr(a) Thalles Nóbrega Miranda Rezende de Britto
055 - Cuiabá Dr(a) Dr Walter Pereira de Souza
056 - Brasnorte Dr(a) Daiane Marilyn Vaz
057 - Paranatinga Dr(a) Fabrício Sávio da Veiga Carlota
060 - Campo Novo do Parecis Dr(a) Pedro Davi Benetti
061 - Comodoro Dr(a) Antonio Carlos Pereira de Sousa Junior